Teams

VNL CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM

Ash Chapman
COACH
Ash Chapman
Champ
Ashlee Barnett
Ashlee Barnett
Champ
Chloe Coffin
Chloe Coffin
Champ
Gabby Dwyer
Gabby Dwyer
Champ
Jasmin Mackie
Jasmin Mackie
Champ
Kate Kelly-Oman
Kate Kelly-Oman
Champ
Keighley Starrett
Keighley Starrett
CHAMP.
Mardi Cunningham
Mardi Cunningham
Champ (GK)
Megan Craig
Megan Craig
Champ
Rhea Dixon
Rhea Dixon
Champ
Sharni Layton
Sharni Layton
Champ
Stacie Gardiner
Stacie Gardiner
Champ
Tara Cecil
Tara Cecil
Champ

VNL DIVISION ONE

Kelly Andrews
COACH
Kelly Andrews
Div 1
Anna Mace
Assistant
Anna Mace
DIV 1
Sienna Kelly
Sienna Kelly
DIV 1
Sara Russell
Sara Russell
DIV 1
Sara Duncan
Sara Duncan
DIV 1
Milly Haughen
Milly Haughen
DIV 1
Madelina Nyoul
Madelina Nyoul
DIV 1
Jessica Cox
Jessica Cox
DIV 1
Georgia Hernan
Georgia Hernan
DIV 1
Eliza McGuigan
Eliza McGuigan
DIV 1
Charlotte Howard
Charlotte Howard
DIV 1
Bronnee Loy
Bronnee Loy
DIV 1
Abuk Kenyang
Abuk Kenyang
DIV 1

VNL 19 UNDER

Adrienne Harris
Coach
Adrienne Harris
19U
Chris Vickery
Assistant
Chris Vickery
19U
Abby Williams
Abby Williams
19U
Eryn Stocker
Eryn Stocker
19U
Helen-Margaret Ashin
Helen-Margaret Ashin
19U
Hollie Peterson
Hollie Peterson
19U
Joyce Oyay
Joyce Oyay
19U
Lauren Hucker
Lauren Hucker
19U
Matilda Cook
Matilda Cook
19U
Nadeel Deng
Nadeel Deng
19U
Olivia Wilkinson
Olivia Wilkinson
19U
Sussu Liai
Sussu Liai
19U
Zealand Rakei
Zealand Rakei
19U

PEN 1 / VNL TRAINING PARTNERS

Donna Wilson
COACH
Donna Wilson
PEN 1
Tralee Monahan
Tralee Monahan
PEN 1
Rebecca Colak
Rebecca Colak
PEN 1
Mikayla Phillips
Mikayla Phillips
PEN 1
Mackenzie Fox
Mackenzie Fox
PEN 1
Katja Jansen
Katja Jansen
PEN 1
Holly Moulday
Holly Moulday
PEN 1
Holly Baker
Holly Baker
PEN 1
Grace Rand
Grace Rand
PEN 1
Eloise Crabtree
Eloise Crabtree
PEN 1
Ella Gown
Ella Gown
PEN 1
Chelsea Morris
Chelsea Morris
PEN 1
Charlize Buskermolen
Charlize Buskermolen
PEN 1
Alex Duff
Alex Duff
17U2

PEN 17/UNDER

Fance Morrell
COACH
Fance Morrell
17U1
Alicia Eastland
Alicia Eastland
17U1
Amelie Mucic
Amelie Mucic
17U1
Brianna McCrindle
Brianna McCrindle
17U1
Ella Roberton
Ella Roberton
17U1
Gemma Ziino
Gemma Ziino
17U1
Jessica Tetley
Jessica Tetley
17U1
Kayleigh Briggs
Kayleigh Briggs
17U1
Liv Jones
Liv Jones
17U1
Mia Williams
Mia Williams
17U1
Tahlia Bradshaw
Tahlia Bradshaw
17U1
Uaina Purcell
Uaina Purcell
17U1

17/UNDER 2

Alex Duff
Alex Duff
17U2
Caitlyn Oliver
Caitlyn Oliver
17U2
Charli Sherritt
Charli Sherritt
17U2
Ebony Sherar
Ebony Sherar
17U2
Georgina Weibrecht
Georgina Weibrecht
17U2
Haylee Krepp
Haylee Krepp
17U2
Jordan Berry
Jordan Berry
17U2
Mackenzie Nicholls
Mackenzie Nicholls
17U2
Mikki Wallis
Mikki Wallis
17U2
Roxy Morehead
Roxy Morehead
17U2
Sian Napier
Sian Napier
17U2
Tiana Runciman
Tiana Runciman
17U2

PEN 15/UNDER

Kerrie Mussert
COACH
Kerrie Mussert
15U1
Scarlett Trotter
Scarlett Trotter
15U
Liv Barnett
Liv Barnett
15U
Lilli Lowenborg
Lilli Lowenborg
15U
Leilah Johns
Leilah Johns
15U
Hayley Wallis
Hayley Wallis
15U
Grace Ruth Ioelu
Grace Ruth Ioelu
15U
Georgie O’Brien
Georgie O'Brien
15U (GK)
Ella Dunston
Ella Dunston
15U1
Chelsea Giblett
Chelsea Giblett
15U
Audrey Tuipala
Audrey Tuipala
15U

15/UNDER 2

Hannah Walker
COACH
Hannah Walker
15U2
Zoe Besanko
Zoe Besanko
15U2
Victoria Downward
Victoria Downward
15U2
Tayla Wilkinson
Tayla Wilkinson
15U2
Nefarah Ioelu
Nefarah Ioelu
15U2
Molly Carroll
Molly Carroll
15U2
Marley Haenga
Marley Haenga
15U2
Madison Holzer
Madison Holzer
15U2
Kirra Pusch
Kirra Pusch
15U2
Coby McCarthy
Coby McCarthy
15U2
Charli Lloyd
Charli Lloyd
15U2
Asia Tuiloma
Asia Tuiloma
15U2

PEN 13/UNDER

Danielle Seisun
COACH
Danielle Seisun
13U
Takodah Watson
Takodah Watson
13U
Sienna De La Sota
Sienna De La Sota
13U
Ruby Dwyer
Ruby Dwyer
13U
Olivia Anderson
Olivia Anderson
13U
Nina Johns
Nina Johns
13U
Millie Barrientos
Millie Barrientos
13U
Lily Cooper
Lily Cooper
13U
Jasmine Stephenson
Jasmine Stephenson
13U
Indii Palmer
Indii Palmer
13U
Emmeline Evans
Emmeline Evans
13U
Declyn Tanner
Declyn Tanner
13U
Ashtyn Nicholls
Ashtyn Nicholls
13U